Professors/es

HORES D´ATENCIÓ A PARES 2015-2016

DEPARTAMENTS

PROFESSOR/A

DIA

HORA

Anglés

C. Recatalà

Dilluns

11h 40’

Ana Climent

Dimecres

12h 35’

C. García

Dimarts

10h 05’

L. Ulzurrum

Divendres

9 h 10’

Arts Plàstiques

L. Lara

Dilluns

14h 25’

M. Moscardó

Dimecres

11h 40’

Biologia

A. Navarro

Divendres

9 h 10’

J. Parets

Dimecres

14h 25’

Maribel García

Dimarts

11h 40’

Castellà

C. Marzal

Dilluns

13h 30´

B. del Hoyo

Dimarts

9 h 10’

F. Arambul

Dimarts

13h 30’

C. Gornals

Dijous

13h 30’

Sabrina Fortea Dimecres

13h 30’

Ciències Socials

S. Magenti

Dilluns

13h 30’

M. Olaso

Dilluns

11h 40’

Mª. C. Santapau

Dimarts

13H 30’

Ana Vila

Dimecres

10h 05’

Cultura Clàsica

C. Félix

Dimecres

12h 35’

Patricia Estruch

Dimecres

14h 25’

Economía

J. Martínez

Dimarts

11h 40’

Educació Física

A. Hernández

Dilluns

14h 25’

A. Arias

Dilluns

10h 05’

Electrotecnia

M. Mañas

Divendres

11h 40’

Filosofia

Josep Cebrià

Dilluns

12H 35’

Mª J. García

Dimarts

12h 35’

Física i Química

J.M. Bleda

Dimarts

10h 05’

R. Company

Dilluns

12h 35’

Manuel Yago

Dilluns

12h 35’

Fol

Mª Dolores Domingo

Dimecres

10h 05’

Francés

E. Gregori

Dimarts

14h 25’

Informàtica

M. A. Landete

Dijous

10h 05’

Instal. Elèctri.

J.L. Piera

Dimarts

11h 40’

V. S. Tomás

Dimarts

11h 40’

DEPARTAMENTS

PROFESSOR/A

DIA

HORA

Matemàtiques

J. Fernández

Dimecres

13h 30’

P. Alarcón

Dimarts

12h 35’

Vanesa Bertó

Dijous

13h 30’

J.I. Martínez

Dimecres

9 h 10´

M. L. Gordó

Dijous

14h 25’

Marta Pla

Dimecres

10h 05’

Música

Pascual Cardona

Dijous

14h 25’

Ana Hernández

Dijous

10h 05’

Orientació

L. Pérez

Dimecres

16h 00´

N. Díaz

Dimarts

10h 05’

Religió

A. Peña

Dimarts

14h 25’

Tecnologia

M. García

Dijous

13h 30’

M. Nicolau

Dijous

12h 35’

C. Estibález

Dimecres

13h 30’

Valencià

R. LLàcer

Divendres

9 h 10’

F. Almela

Dilluns

10h05’

A. Mondrià

Dijous

11h 40’

S. García

Dilluns

10h05’

O. Projectes

J.C. Castells

Dijous

11h 40’

J. Palop

Dimecres

13h 30’

A. Martí

Dijous

14h 25’

F. Mecànica

J. Pérez

Dijous

10h 05’

F. Andreu

Divendres

14h 25’

L. Salinas

Dimecres

18h 10’

A. V. Martínez

Dilluns

13h 30’

F. J. Salvador

Divendres

14h 25’

Fernando Lambies

Divendres

10h 25´